Samstag, 19. August 2017

394

Fahrerliste

# Fahrer Verein
1
Deutschland Roland Lepnik
MSC Steingaden
2
Deutschland Willi Bißle
MSC Steingaden
3
Österreich Hans-Peter Forcher
MSC Weissenbach
4
Deutschland Sixtus Britzger
MSC Bayerischer Rigi
5
Deutschland Gerhard Altstetter
MSC Kaufbeuren
6
Österreich Manfred Seifter
MSC Lungau Racing
7
Deutschland Anton Zettl
MSC Steingaden
8
Deutschland Manfred Jäger
Motorsport Team Jäger
9
Deutschland Ali Schachtner
MSC Bayerischer Rigi
10
Österreich Josef Forcher
MSC Weissenbach
11
Deutschland Thomas Gindele
MSC Wetzisreute
12
Österreich Andreas Overbeck
MSC Weissenbach
13
Deutschland Meinrad Gast
MSC Leutkirch
14
Deutschland Tanja Sticker (Lepnik)
MSC Steingaden
15
Österreich David Griessner
MSC Högmoos
16
Österreich Michael Overbeck
MSC Weissenbach
17
Österreich Alfons Nothdurfter
MSC Kitzbühel
18
Deutschland Florian Kinker
MSC Steingaden
19
Österreich Maria Voglreiter
RSC Zell am See
20
Deutschland Ramona Kienbacher
MSC Steingaden
21
Österreich Mathias Freuis
22
Deutschland Patrick Lepnik
MSC Steingaden
23
Deutschland Michael Staszynski
MC Diessen
24
Deutschland Oliver Ahl
25
Deutschland Andreas Gmeinder
26
Deutschland Andreas Wetzelsperger
27
Deutschland Konrad Gegenbauer
MSC Leutkirch
28
Österreich Jürgen Stock
JS Racing
29
Österreich Franz Huber
MSC Aschau
30
Deutschland Karl Heinz Wagner
MC Weilheim
31
Deutschland Simon Hiltensberger
MSC Steingaden
32
Deutschland Daniel Kienbacher
MSC Steingaden
33
Deutschland Valentin Gschwend
MSC Steingaden
34
Deutschland Anja Hänsler
Wangener Motorsportclub
35
Österreich Harry Eder
MSC Högmoos
36
Deutschland Hermann Hiltensberger
MSC Steingaden
37
Deutschland Michael Gegenbauer
MSC Leutkirch
38
Österreich Marko Posch
MSC Högmoos
39
Österreich Hartmut Haslinger
MSC Gaming
40
Österreich Michael Hinterberger
ÖAMTC-Lungau
41
Österreich Armin Kofler
MSC Weissenbach
42
Österreich David Schranz
Iceracingclub Obergricht
43
Deutschland Andrea Gast
MSC Leutkirch
44
Österreich Erwin Geisler
MSC Aschau
45
Deutschland Markus Hänsler
Wangener Motorsportclub
46
Österreich Andreas Buttinger
ASB Motorsport
47
Deutschland Rudi Köpf
MSC Steingaden
48
Österreich Elmar Putzl
49
Österreich Hans Probst
RSC Zell am See
50
Österreich Walter Kurz
MK-Racing Team
51
Österreich Marko Posch
MSC Högmoos
52
Deutschland Alfons Zettler
MSC Litzen
53
Deutschland Bernhard Schneider
MSC Kaufbeuren
54
Deutschland Wolfgang Zettler
MSC Litzen
55
Deutschland Fridolin Kling
MSC Leutkirch
56
Österreich Otto Fink
Off-Roader Krumbach Vorarlberg
57
Deutschland Rolf Wirthensohn
MSC Eglofstal
58
Deutschland Manfred Zettler
MSC Litzen
59
Österreich Gustav Soelkner
60
Österreich Horst Kogler
61
Österreich Kurt Schuster
62
Österreich Josef Pritz
MSC Lungau Racing
63
Deutschland Erwin Wörz
MSC Steingaden
64
Deutschland David Berndt
MC Weilheim
65
Deutschland Peter Krininger
66
Österreich Erwin Schuster
67
Österreich Hugo Brugger
MSC Aschau
68
Deutschland Klaus Hubl
MC Weilheim
69
Deutschland Richard Fischer
MSC Steingaden
70
Österreich Paul Koch
Team Kärnten
71
Österreich Michael Ölschützer
Team Kärnten
72
Österreich Jürgen Pritz
MSC Lungau Racing
73
Deutschland Alexander Hege
MSC Eglofstal
74
Österreich Franz Jenewein
75
Österreich Markus Harrer
MSC Lungau Racing
76
Österreich Martin Zeller
MSC Aschau
77
Deutschland Benedikt Zettl
MSC Steingaden
78
Österreich Jürgen Seelos
ASB Motorsport
79
Österreich Stefan Eichhorner
80
Österreich Markus Kurz
MK-Racing Team
81
Deutschland Matthias Ried
MSC Leutkirch
82
Deutschland Vito Bracciale
MSC Leutkirch
83
Deutschland Toni Gimpel
MC Weilheim
84
Deutschland Andi Gimpel
MC Weilheim
85
Deutschland Werner Hubl
MC Weilheim
86
Österreich Bernhard Moser
MSC Lungau Racing
87
Deutschland Alex Knauer
88
Deutschland Tobias Horn
MSC Leutkirch
89
Deutschland Stefan Wiedemann
MSC Leutkirch
90
Deutschland Maximilian Tuchs
MC Weilheim
91
Österreich Markus Zeindl
k.A.
92
Österreich Rene Daurer
MSC Achenkirch
93
Deutschland Stephan Drexl
MC Weilheim
94
Österreich Josef Vögel
ZIMA Racing Team
95
Deutschland Roland Dr.Fella
96
Österreich Franz Gruber
ÖAMTC-Lungau
97
Deutschland Wolfgang Baran
98
Österreich Manfred Zeindl
99
Deutschland Bobby Reimann
MSC Steingaden
100
Deutschland Maximilian Gunsch
MSC Bayerischer Rigi
101
Österreich Benjamin Fiegenschuh
MSC Weissenbach
102
Österreich Karl Kerschbaumer
Team Kärnten
103
Deutschland Marius Blasco
104
Deutschland Walter Wörz
MSC Steingaden
105
Deutschland Matteo Gimpel
MC Weilheim
106
Österreich Helmut Hauser
MSC Aschau
107
Deutschland Patrick Schuster
MC Weilheim
108
Deutschland Max Fella
109
Deutschland Celine Hey
MC Weilheim
110
Deutschland Martina Hitzl
MSC Bayerischer Rigi
111
Deutschland Marco Steiner
112
Österreich Manuel Spiegl
SPT Racing
113
Deutschland Klaus Donaubauer
k.A.
114
Deutschland Maximilian Pohl
MC Weilheim
115
Italia Helmuth Grüner
Racing Team Südtirol
116
Schweiz Sepp Marty
117
Österreich Simon Hauser
MSC Aschau
118
Österreich Markus Reich
119
Deutschland Evi Waldmann
MC Weilheim
120
Deutschland Sebastian Gegenbauer
MSC Leutkirch
121
Deutschland Matteo Gimpel
MC Weilheim
122
Österreich Florian Nardin
123
Österreich Martin Wolf
124
Österreich Reini Schwaiger
MSC Lungau Racing
125
Deutschland Julian Sieber
MSC Leutkirch
126
Österreich Josef "Rosti" Gmeiner
M-C-B
127
Österreich Helmuth Fessler
128
Österreich bernhart Kreidl
MSC Högmoos
129
Deutschland Jürgen Gunsch
MSC Bayerischer Rigi
130
Deutschland Chris Knauer
MSC Bayerischer Rigi
131
Österreich Michael Thöni
Iceracingclub Obergricht
132
Deutschland Gunther Mertins
MSC Leutkirch
133
Deutschland Felix Ryschka
MC Weilheim
134
Deutschland Marlies Bauer
135
Österreich Hannes Kohler
136
Deutschland Erich Alfons Ziegler
MC Weilheim
137
Deutschland Markus Auhorn
MSC Steingaden
138
Österreich Stefan Promok
Team Kärnten
139
Österreich Benjamin Obermayr
Erster Salzburger Kart RennClub
140
Deutschland Sebastian Gegenbauer
MSC Leutkirch
141
Deutschland Willibald Bißle jun.
MSC Steingaden
142
Österreich Manuel Fink
143
Deutschland Alex Nestmann
MSC Bayerischer Rigi
144
Österreich Felix Wurzer
Team Kärnten
145
Österreich Herbert Erlinger
MSC Kitzbühel
146
Österreich Mario Wassertheurer
Team Kärnten
147
Deutschland Erik Neidhardt
MC Weilheim
148
Deutschland Florian Lederer
MC Weilheim
149
Deutschland Clemens Schmidt
150
Österreich Mario Alfreider
151
Österreich Christian Santner
152
Deutschland Niklas Haas
MC Weilheim
153
Deutschland Opl Werner
MSC Bayerischer Rigi
154
Österreich Alois Nothdurfter
MSC Kitzbühel
155
Deutschland Andreas Hitzl
MSC Steingaden
156
Österreich Walter Kerle
MSC Weissenbach
157
Österreich Christian Köll
158
Italia Mauel Niederstätter
k.A.
159
Italia Alex Scandurra
160
Österreich Josef Rosti Gmeiner
M-C-B
161
Österreich Charly Ebner jun.
162
Italia Dietmar Herbst
163
Österreich Philip Lageder
MSC Weissenbach
164
Österreich Hubert Windisch
165
Österreich Alois Nothdurfter
MSC Kitzbühel
166
Deutschland Daniel Köpf
MSC Steingaden
167
Deutschland Martin Huber
168
Österreich Robert Fuchsberger
ÖAMTC-Lungau
169
Deutschland Ludwig Gartenmaier
RSG-Burghausen
170
Österreich Stefan Monz
171
Österreich Charly Ebner sen.
172
Österreich gustav soelkner
k.A.
173
Deutschland Lutz Eltrich
Msc Marktoberdorf
174
Deutschland Josef Dr. Gerold
175
Deutschland Niklas Haas
MC Weilheim
176
Österreich Florian Schipflinger
MSC Hetzenauer
177
Deutschland Ralf Schober
179
Deutschland Manfred Zettler
MSC Litzen
180
Österreich Martin Kohler
Erster Salzburger Kart RennClub
181
Deutschland Willi Linder
MSC Steingaden
182
Deutschland Franz Waitzhofer
RSG-Burghausen
183
Österreich Dominik Genser
MSC Katschberg
184
Österreich Daniel Wirnsberger
MSC Katschberg
185
Österreich Richard Wirnsberger
186
Österreich Christian Wirnsberger
187
Österreich Hans Wirnsberger
188
Österreich Jürgen Santer
189
Österreich Friedrich Huber
190
Schweiz Sepp Marty
191
Österreich Gerhard Prodinger
192
Österreich Wolfgang Daurer
MSC Achenkirch
193
Deutschland Max Fella
194
Österreich Thomas Brugger
MSC Aschau
195
Deutschland Manfred Seidl
196
Österreich Nina Moser
JS Racing
197
Deutschland daniel dorn
198
Deutschland Rudi Kuchlmaier
AMC Miesbach
199
Österreich Erich Knauseder
Iceracingclub Obergricht
200
Österreich Franz Riener
MSC Rosenau
201
Schweiz Edi Gämperli
mcb
201
Schweiz Edi Gämperli
mcb
202
Österreich Rene Galli
203
Österreich Anton Techt
204
Deutschland Manfred Zettler
MSC Litzen
205
Österreich Thomas Rieder
MSC Aschau
206
Österreich Manfred Kogler
207
Österreich Rene Nindl
208
Österreich Martin Hörleinsberger
KTM Braumandl Racing
209
Österreich Marcus Kastner
MSC Weissenbach
210
Österreich Richard Wallner
MSC Zederhaus
211
Österreich max salfellner
212
Österreich Markus Müller
Iceracingclub Obergricht
213
Deutschland Patrick Lerchenmüller
MSC Litzen
214
Österreich Ferdinand Hagenberger jun.
MSC Kitzbühel
215
Österreich Niki Hagenberger
MSC Kitzbühel
216
Deutschland Stefan Pimiskern
217
Deutschland Christina Kuchlmaier
AMC Miesbach
218
Italia bicciato rudi
219
Deutschland Karl Heinz Bauer
MC Metten
220
Österreich Friedl Kröll
MSC Aschau
221
Österreich Reinhold Hassler
222
Deutschland Christian Metsch
MSC Steingaden
223
Österreich David Mittermayr
MSC Weissenbach
224
Österreich Stefan Salfellner
225
Deutschland Armin Graf
226
Österreich Andreas Kogler
230
Österreich Florian Ender
231
Deutschland Klaus Ruff
232
Deutschland Roland Demnick
MC Neuburg / Donau e.V. im ADAC
233
Österreich Harald Kratzer
MSF Voralberg
234
Österreich Manuel Schrötter
235
Österreich Michelle Rasser
MSC Högmoos
236
Deutschland Luca Wiener
237
Österreich Emanuel Johannes Stolzlechner
MSC Lungau Racing
238
Deutschland Peter März
MC Neuburg / Donau e.V. im ADAC
239
Deutschland Jonas Kluß
244
Österreich David Kandler
MC Kundl
245
Österreich Otto Fink
246
Österreich Oswald Voglreiter
248
Österreich Peter Majoros
250
Österreich Klaus Forcher
MSC Weissenbach
252
Deutschland Franz Häringer
MSC Steingaden
256
Österreich Rudolf Kappe
257
Österreich Richard Gronmayer
260
Österreich Josef Gmeiner
k.A.
266
Deutschland Maximilian Gast
MSC Lechbruck
267
Österreich Richard Kröll
MC Kundl
269
Deutschland Patrick Lerchenmüller
MSC Litzen
271
Österreich christian steinwender
MSC Leutkirch
275
Österreich Markus Harrer
MSC Lungau Racing
277
Österreich Markus Harrer
MSC Lungau Racing
280
Österreich Andi Moser
281
Österreich Daniel Moser
282
Österreich Michael Mauracher
284
Deutschland herrmann koenig
MSC Unbekannt
292
Österreich Hannes Kreutner
MC Kundl
293
Österreich Markus Mühlböck
MC Kundl
294
Österreich Zeller Alexander
295
Österreich Huber Franz-josef
296
Deutschland Klaus Trappmayr
AMC Miesbach
300
Deutschland Franz Engstler
301
Österreich Markus Nothdurfter
MSC Kitzbühel
303
Deutschland Pauline Gast
MSC Leutkirch
309
Österreich Andreas Gruber
309
Österreich Andreas Gruber
311
Österreich Manuel Mixner-Lamprecht
MSC Achenkirch
313
Österreich Kevin Paulweber
MSC Weissenbach
315
Österreich Friedl Kröll
MSC Aschau
317
Deutschland Christoph Ganser
WAC Lindenberg
318
Deutschland Anton Ganser
WAC Lindenberg
320
Deutschland Oliver Günthner
321
Deutschland Andreas Resch
MC Weilheim
323
Österreich Martin Czermak
324
Österreich Josef "Rosti" Gmeiner
M-C-B
325
Deutschland Marcel Gapp
Scuderia Lindau
328
Deutschland Norbert Gapp
Scuderia Lindau
332
Österreich Siegi Mayr
ÖAMTC-Lungau
333
Deutschland Werner Jetzt
334
Österreich Joe Nardin
335
Österreich Daniel Schneider
345
Deutschland Willi Hänsler
Wangener Motorsportclub
354
Deutschland Tobias Gschwend
MSC Steingaden
360
Österreich Josef Rosti Gmeiner
k.A.
371
Deutschland Hubert Speckmeier
384
Deutschland Hannes Wiedemann
MSC Leutkirch
394
Österreich Kevin Gregori
395
Deutschland Moritz Minichberger
397
Österreich Johann Lechner
398
Deutschland Hans Peter Eller
SFG Argental
399
Deutschland Mario Minichberger
Berg-Cup e.V.
400
Österreich Bernhard Moser
MSC Lungau Racing
401
Österreich Richard Kröll
MSC Aschau
404
Österreich Stefan Hetzenauer
MSC Hetzenauer
411
Österreich Thomas Lamprecht
MSC Achenkirch
412
Österreich Kevin Arzl
MSC Weissenbach
413
Österreich Mario Pohler
MSC Weissenbach
414
Österreich Josef Gruber
Team Kärnten
415
Österreich Wolfgang Schernthaner
MSC Högmoos
417
Deutschland Annalena Pröbstl
MSC Bayerischer Rigi
420
Deutschland Patrick Frick
MSC Leutkirch
425
Österreich Hubert Nistelberger
432
Österreich Stefan Kreidl
MSC Högmoos
443
Österreich Michael Ursprunger
444
Österreich Robert Fuchsberger
453
Österreich Harald Bloch
456
Österreich Martin Machreich
MSC Högmoos
459
Österreich Stefan Promok
Team Kärnten
460
Deutschland Anja Stolz
MC Weilheim
472
Deutschland Stefan Schleich
MC Weilheim
480
Österreich Markus Müller
482
Deutschland Silvia Häringer
MSC Weissenbach
492
Österreich Dr. Jan Pfeifenberger
MSC Zederhaus
494
Deutschland Sabine Röck
MSC Leutkirch
495
Österreich Peter Lang
Iceracingclub Obergricht
497
Deutschland Korbinian Gast
500
Österreich Michael Ölschützer
Team Kärnten
501
Österreich Norbert Nöst
Off-Roader Krumbach Vorarlberg
502
Österreich Robert Schwaighofer
MSC Kitzbühel
503
Österreich Sebastian Winder
M-C-B
505
Österreich Christoph Schrötter
MSC Weissenbach
507
Österreich Mario Schedler
511
Österreich Fellner Christian
MSC Achenkirch
516
Österreich Martin Planötscher
518
Österreich Stefan Rohner
M-C-B
522
Deutschland Leopold Gast
532
Deutschland David Reisinger
MC Neuburg / Donau e.V. im ADAC
541
Österreich Jens Federspiel
MSF Voralberg
542
Österreich Christian Nistelberger
548
Österreich Christoph Lechner
MSC Hetzenauer
551
Österreich Christian Buchhammer
Iceracingclub Obergricht
552
Österreich Christian Brummer
553
Österreich Markus Weiskopf
555
Österreich Christine Dietl
HRX Motorsport
556
Österreich Bernhard Jahraus
567
Österreich Marcel Weinböck
575
Deutschland Manuel Greinwald
MC Weilheim
581
Österreich Herbert Erlinger
MSC Kitzbühel
585
Österreich Andreas Gruber
MSC Zederhaus
600
Deutschland Roland Röck
MSC Leutkirch
611
Österreich Adrian Humpeler
M-C-B
613
Österreich Martin Klotz
MSC Weissenbach
616
Österreich Hannes Horngacher
621
Österreich Michelle Schedler
k.A.
635
Österreich Johannes Ginther
MSC Weissenbach
641
Österreich Alexander Sohm
M-C-B
666
Österreich Christian Lepnik
MSC Weissenbach
678
Österreich Roman Machreich
MSC Högmoos
686
Österreich Elias Feineler
MSC Weissenbach
688
Deutschland Maxi Löffelmeier
695
Österreich Hannes Haidenberger
696
Österreich Andreas Unterladstätter
699
Deutschland Florian Arlt
700
Deutschland Larissa Röck
MSC Leutkirch
701
Deutschland Julian Gensig
707
Österreich Christian Fuchs
719
Österreich Georg Schlader
MSC Rosenau
726
Deutschland Josef Dangl
743
Österreich christoph unterweger
759
Deutschland Joe Welzel
765
Österreich Otto Fieg
MSC Kitzbühel
766
Deutschland Alois Scheidhammer
MSC Bayerischer Rigi
771
Deutschland Madleen Dirr
MSC Steingaden
777
Österreich Manfred Nothdurfter
MSC Kitzbühel
780
Österreich Ernst Rasser
MSC Högmoos
785
Österreich Maria Voglreiter
796
Deutschland Patrizia Mann
MSC Leutkirch
800
Deutschland Albert Müller
MSC Leutkirch
801
Deutschland Frank Müller
MSC Leutkirch
810
Deutschland Alfons Bork
827
Schweiz Erich Waldvogel
850
Deutschland Alina Röck
MSC Leutkirch
868
Deutschland Hubert Wirthensohn
MSC Eglofstal
885
Deutschland Christian Krug
MSC Leutkirch
886
Österreich Ringo Scheuerer
888
Österreich Jakob Pohl
k.A.
899
Schweiz Serge Morf
900
Österreich Florian Hartsleben
MSC Zederhaus
901
Österreich Kaspar Natter
k.A.
905
Deutschland Markus Horn
MSC Bayerischer Rigi
910
Österreich Kaspar Natter
911
Österreich Fredi Spiegl
SPT Racing
913
Österreich Kaspar Natter
918
France Florent Babe
920
Österreich Thomas Ladler
M-C-B
922
Österreich Thomas Ladler
M-C-B
959
Österreich Rene Hofer
MSC Aschau
964
Deutschland simon sagmeister
969
Österreich Robert Bauer
994
Österreich Fabian Moherndl
MSC Mauterndorf
995
Österreich Niki Hagenberger
MSC Kitzbühel
996
Österreich Andreas Leitner
MSC Kitzbühel
997
Österreich Rudi Moherndl
ÖAMTC-Lungau
998
Österreich Alexander Oberlechner
999
Deutschland Mike Götz
MSC Leutkirch
 

Homepage designed by MikeGötz, All rights reserverd.
Copyright by Mike Götz, D-74374 Zaberfeld

Layout based on YAML
Yet Another Multicolumn Layout | Ein (X)HTML/CSS Framework

This website is powered by TYPO3 - inspiring people to share!
TYPO3 is a free open source Content Management Framework